Competition:
Stage: Round:
Competition:
Stage: Round:
Year: Stage:
Competition:

Registration Deadline:

Men

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Beek Noah
CAN
ACCyes-1996
2Bouffard David
CAN
ACCyesyes1994
3Kutcher Nathan
CAN
ACCyes-1976
4Alhonsuo Tapio
FIN
FCAyesyes1982
5Heikkila Kuutti
FIN
FCAyesyes1989
6Laasonen Veli-Matti
FIN
FCAyesyes1986
7Salminen Pauli
FIN
FCAyesyes1981
8Clair Nathan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1996
9Ladevant Louna
FRA
FFCAMyesyes2000
10Ladevant Tristan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1998
11CHAN CHI-SANG
HKG
CHKMCUyesyes1986
12LEUNG WING-CHUN
HKG
CHKMCUyesyes1982
13Gholami Maziar
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1987
14Mohsen Beheshti Rad
IRI
I.R.IMSCF-yes-
15Pahnavar Mehdi
IRI
I.R.IMSCF-yes1981
16Pirmoradian Behzad
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1991
17Safdarian Korouyeh Mohammadreza
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1992
18Shahmoradi Mohammad
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1988
19Krupa Leonid
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1991
20Shesternin Roman
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1991
21Kwon YoungHye
KOR
KAFyes-1973
22Lee YoungGeon
KOR
KAFyesyes1994
23Lim Hyeongsub
KOR
KAFyesyes1998
24Dorjsuren Enkhbaatar
MGL
MNMFyesyes1986
25Dorjsurenkhor Otgonkhuu
MGL
MNMFyesyes1994
26Nyamdoo Kherlen
MGL
MNMF-yes1995
27Otgonbayar Saikhanjargal
MGL
MNMFyesyes1995
28Hoek Dennis
NED
NKBVyesyes1987
29Hanson Ian
NOR
NTKyes-1991
30Mondzelewski Jan
POL
PZAyesyes1987
31Chernykh Ivan
RUS
RMFyes-1986
32Dengin Alexey
RUS
RMFyes-1982
33Duplinskiy Georgy
RUS
RMFyes-1986
34Glazyrin Nikita
RUS
RMF-yes2001
35Golub Vladislav
RUS
RMFyesyes1991
36Grebennikov Anton
RUS
RMFyes-1997
37Grebennikov Dmitriy
RUS
RMFyes-1991
38Iurlov Vladislav
RUS
RMF-yes1995
39Iuzhakov Kirill
RUS
RMFyes-1999
40Kartashev Vladimir
RUS
RMF-yes1995
41Kolchegoshev Kirill
RUS
RMF-yes1986
42Kublikov Nikita
RUS
RMF-yes1991
43Kurochkin Ilia
RUS
RMFyes-2001
44Kuzovlev Nikolai
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
45Malykh Leonid
RUS
RMF-yes1994
46Marshalov Aleksei
RUS
RMFyes-1994
47Mochalov Aleksander
RUS
RMF-yes2000
48Nemov Anton
RUS
RMF-yes1985
49Prazdnikov Fedor
RUS
RMFyes-2000
50Primerov Nikolay
RUS
RMFyes-1983
51Proshchenko Radomir
RUS
RMFyesyes1996
52Shishkin Aleksei
RUS
RMFyes-1988
53Spitsyn Ivan
RUS
RMF-yes1993
54Sukharev Anton
RUS
RMF-yes1999
55Tarasov Sergey
RUS
RMFyes-1966
56Tomilov Alexey
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
57Tomilov Maksim
RUS
RMFyes-1985
58Trapeznikov Egor
RUS
RMF-yes1989
59Vagin Alexey
RUS
RMF-yes1972
60Vlasov Maxim
RUS
RMF-yes1980
61Brown Jonathan
SUI
SACyes-2001
62Clavien Samuel
SUI
SACyesyes1987
63Huser Kevin
SUI
SACyes-1995
64Fulep Tamas
SWE
SKFyesyes1971

Women

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Lewis Rebecca
CAN
ACCyes-1980
2Alhonsuo Mira
FIN
FCAyesyes1987
3Bertling Enni
FIN
FCAyesyes1978
4Abdolrahimi Nasrin
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1985
5Maleki Motlagh Elnaz
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes-
6McSwiggan Eimir
IRL
MIyes-1978
7Aubakirova Polina
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1992
8Kim Jung-Min
KOR
KAFyes-1976
9Shin Woonseon
KOR
KAFyesyes1980
10Song Han Na Rai
KOR
KAFyesyes1992
11Steen Marianne
NED
NKBVyesyes1984
12Kosek Olga
POL
PZAyesyes1991
13Belyaeva Natalia
RUS
RMF-yes1993
14Bogdan Valeriia
RUS
RMFyesyes2000
15Dubovtseva Irina
RUS
RMF-yes2001
16Edler Mariia
RUS
RMFyes-1990
17Feoktistova Ekaterina
RUS
RMF-yes1994
18Filateva Iuliia
RUS
RMFyesyes2001
19Filippova Maryam
RUS
RMFyesyes1981
20Galimova Diana
RUS
RMFyesyes1999
21Gallyamova Nadezda
RUS
RMFyesyes1988
22Glazunova Ekaterina
RUS
RMF-yes1990
23Kochebaeva Alena
RUS
RMFyesyes1996
24Kochegarova Elena
RUS
RMFyesyes1981
25Koshcheeva Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyesyes1995
26Kuznetsova Olga
RUS
RMFyes-1988
27Malygina Elizaveta
RUS
RMF-yes2001
28Minina Dariya
RUS
RMFyes-1989
29Ovchenkova Alexandra
RUS
RMFyes-1990
30Tolokonina Maria
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
31Udartseva Anna
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
32Vlasova Alena
RUS
RMF-yes1989
33Vlasova Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyes-1986
34Zazdravnykh Anastasia
RUS
RMFyes-1984
35Goetz Sina
SUI
SACyes-1999
36Von Allmen Laura
SUI
SACyes--
37BILETSKA IEVGENIIA
UKR
UMCFyesyes1989