Competition:
Stage: Round:
Competition:
Stage: Round:
Year: Stage:
Competition:

Registration Deadline:

Men

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Beek Noah
CAN
ACCyes-1996
2Bouffard David
CAN
ACCyesyes1994
3Kutcher Nathan
CAN
ACCyes-1976
4Alhonsuo Tapio
FIN
FCAyesyes1982
5Clair Nathan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1996
6Ladevant Louna
FRA
FFCAMyesyes2000
7Ladevant Tristan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1998
8Bhutia Kunzang
IND
IMFyesyes1979
9Hosseini Sayedemad
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1997
10Mohsen Beheshti Rad
IRI
I.R.IMSCF-yes-
11Pahnavar Mehdi
IRI
I.R.IMSCF-yes1981
12Safdarian Korouyeh Mohammadreza
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1992
13Zeynali Masoud
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1984
14Ito Kenji
JPN
JMAyesyes1980
15Kadota Gihado
JPN
JMAyesyes1988
16Nakajima Masato
JPN
JMAyesyes1981
17Shimada Yutaka
JPN
JMAyesyes1980
18Krupa Leonid
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1991
19Shesternin Roman
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1991
20Jung WeonJo
KOR
KAFyesyes1977
21Kang HyungWan
KOR
KAFyes-1967
22Kim DeokJung
KOR
KAFyes-1970
23KIM Jongsik
KOR
KAFyesyes1978
24Kim Kyoungrae
KOR
KAFyesyes1972
25Kwon YoungHye
KOR
KAFyes-1973
26Lee Kwangmin
KOR
KAFyes-1967
27Lee YoungGeon
KOR
KAFyesyes1994
28Lim Hyeongsub
KOR
KAFyes-1998
29Park Heeyong
KOR
KAFyes-1982
30Yang MyungWook
KOR
KAFyesyes1982
31Dorjsuren Enkhbaatar
MGL
MNMFyesyes1986
32Dorjsurenkhor Otgonkhuu
MGL
MNMFyesyes1994
33Gereltsogt Khurelbaatar
MGL
MNMF-yes1998
34Nyamdoo Kherlen
MGL
MNMF-yes1995
35Otgonbayar Saikhanjargal
MGL
MNMF-yes1995
36Hoek Dennis
NED
NKBVyesyes1987
37Dengin Alexey
RUS
RMFyes-1982
38Grebennikov Dmitriy
RUS
RMFyes-1991
39Kartashev Vladimir
RUS
RMF-yes1995
40Kolchegoshev Kirill
RUS
RMF-yes1986
41Kuzovlev Nikolai
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
42Malykh Leonid
RUS
RMF-yes1994
43Marshalov Aleksei
RUS
RMFyes-1994
44Nemov Anton
RUS
RMF-yes1985
45Spitsyn Ivan
RUS
RMF-yes1993
46Tarasov Sergey
RUS
RMFyes-1966
47Tomilov Alexey
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
48Tomilov Maksim
RUS
RMFyesyes1985
49Vlasov Maxim
RUS
RMF-yes1980
50Malinowski Marco
SUI
SACyes-1996
51Lindlau Kevin
USA
AACyesyes1994
52Stritch Carter
USA
AACyesyes1986

Women

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Lewis Rebecca
CAN
ACCyes-1980
2Alhonsuo Mira
FIN
FCAyesyes1987
3Bertling Enni
FIN
FCAyesyes1978
4Jary Coralie
FRA
FFCAMyes-1985
5Thomas Marion
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1995
6Abdolrahimi Nasrin
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1985
7Asadi Shabnam
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1988
8Moosavi Zeinabkobra
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1991
9Qasemi Amafti Alaleh
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes-
10McSwiggan Eimir
IRL
MIyes-1978
11Uehara Kumiko
JPN
JMAyesyes1979
12Aubakirova Polina
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1992
13Ha Min Young
KOR
KAFyesyes1971
14Jeong Woon Wha
KOR
KAFyesyes1970
15Kim Jung-Min
KOR
KAFyes-1976
16KIM Minji
KOR
KAFyesyes1999
17Lee MyoungHee
KOR
KAFyesyes1974
18Park Doyeon
KOR
KAFyesyes2000
19Shin Woonseon
KOR
KAFyesyes1980
20Song Han Na Rai
KOR
KAFyesyes1992
21Song OkDo
KOR
KAFyes-1969
22Batbaatar Ariunbayar
MGL
MNMF-yes1998
23Batjargal Bayarmaa
MGL
MNMF-yes1990
24Steen Marianne
NED
NKBVyesyes1984
25Kosek Olga
POL
PZAyesyes1991
26Belyaeva Natalia
RUS
RMF-yes1993
27Edler Mariia
RUS
RMFyes-1990
28Feoktistova Ekaterina
RUS
RMF-yes1994
29Filippova Maryam
RUS
RMFyesyes1981
30Gallyamova Nadezda
RUS
RMFyesyes1988
31Glazunova Ekaterina
RUS
RMF-yes1990
32Kochegarova Elena
RUS
RMFyesyes1981
33Koshcheeva Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyesyes1995
34Tolokonina Maria
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
35Vlasova Alena
RUS
RMF-yes1989
36Vlasova Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyes-1986
37Zazdravnykh Anastasia
RUS
RMFyes-1984
38Limbach Angela
USA
AACyesyes1990
39Stritch Kendra
USA
AACyesyes1982