Competition:
Stage: Round:
Competition:
Stage: Round:
Year: Stage:
Competition:

Registration Deadline:

Men

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1BOUFFARD David
CAN
ACCyesyes1994
2Dingfeng Zhang
CHN
CMAyesyes2001
3jun hao zhang
CHN
CMAyesyes-
4Li Mingjie
CHN
CMAyesyes2002
5Liji Chen
CHN
CMAyesyes1982
6Peijun Zhang
CHN
CMAyesyes1989
7shu ling yao
CHN
CMA-yes-
8shuairen lu
CHN
CMA-yes-
9Tongchun Lu
CHN
CMAyesyes2000
10Wan Yu Zhu
CHN
CMA-yes-
11Alhonsuo Tapio
FIN
FCAyesyes1982
12Clair Nathan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1996
13Beheshti Rad Mohsen
IRI
I.R.IMSCF-yes1984
14Safdarian Korouyeh Mohammadreza
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyes-1992
15Ito Kenji
JPN
JMAyesyes1980
16GRYAZNOV PAVEL
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1988
17Krupa Leonid
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1991
18Shesternin Roman
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1991
19KIM MIN CHEOL
KOR
KAFyesyes1989
20KWON YOUNGHYE
KOR
KAFyesyes1973
21LEE CHANG HYON
KOR
KAFyes-1972
22LEE YOUNGGEON
KOR
KAFyes-1994
23PARK HEEYONG
KOR
KAFyes-1982
24JAMBALDORJ SEDED
MGL
MNMFyesyes1998
25Nyamdoo Kherlen
MGL
MNMF-yes1995
26Otgonbayar Saikhanjargal
MGL
MNMFyesyes1995
27Otgonkhuu Dorjsurenkhor
MGL
MNMFyesyes1994
28Antonov Anton
RUS
RMF-yes1989
29Dengin Alexey
RUS
RMFyes-1982
30Grebennikov Anton
RUS
RMFyesyes1997
31Grebennikov Dmitriy
RUS
RMFyesyes1991
32Iurlov Vladislav
RUS
RMF-yes1995
33Kartashev Vladimir
RUS
RMFyesyes1995
34Kuzovlev Nikolai
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
35Nemov Anton
RUS
RMFyesyes1985
36Sukharev Anton
RUS
RMF-yes1999
37Tarasov Sergey
RUS
RMFyesyes1966
38Fulep Tamas
SWE
SKF-yes1971
39Gehrlein Thomas
USA
AACyesyes1988
40Lamb Andrew
USA
AACyesyes1997
41Lindlau Kevin
USA
AACyesyes1994

Women

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1cancan han
CHN
CMA-yes-
2chang liu
CHN
CMA-yes-
3Jia Xin Yang
CHN
CMAyesyes2003
4Lan Li
CHN
CMAyesyes1978
5Minghui Ren
CHN
CMAyesyes2002
6Qi Luo
CHN
CMAyesyes1991
7Rui Liang
CHN
CMAyesyes1979
8xiaoxiao sun
CHN
CMAyesyes2003
9Alhonsuo Mira
FIN
FCAyesyes1987
10Bertling Enni
FIN
FCAyesyes1978
11McSwiggan Eimir
IRL
MIyes-1978
12TAKEUCHI Haruko
JPN
JMAyesyes1985
13Aubakirova Polina
KAZ
MSCFKyesyes1992
14SHIN WOONSEON
KOR
KAFyes-1980
15SONG HAN NA RAI
KOR
KAFyes-1992
16SONG OK DO
KOR
KAFyes-1969
17Batbaatar Ariunbayar
MGL
MNMFyesyes1998
18Batjargal Bayarmaa
MGL
MNMF-yes1990
19Bayarsaikhan Densmaa
MGL
MNMF-yes1992
20Kosek Olga
POL
PZAyesyes1991
21Feoktistova Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyesyes1994
22Kochegarova Elena
RUS
RMFyesyes1981
23Koshcheeva Ekaterina
RUS
RMFyesyes1995
24Minina Dariya
RUS
RMFyes-1989
25SAVITSKAIA NATALIA
RUS
RMF-yes1993
26Shershenova Anastasiia
RUS
RMFyesyes1993
27Tolokonina Maria
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
28Udartseva Anna
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
29Limbach Angela
USA
AACyesyes1990
30Stritch Kendra
USA
AACyesyes1982
31Warme Amity
USA
AACyesyes1993