Competition:
Stage: Round:
Competition:
Stage: Round:
Year: Stage:
Competition:

Registration Deadline:

Men

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Shahbalayev Zohrab
AZE
FAIREXyesyes1985
2BOUFFARD David
CAN
ACCyesyes1994
3Salminen Pauli
FIN
FCAyesyes1981
4Boucher Pierre
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1990
5Chateau Olen
FRA
FFCAMyes-1995
6Clair Nathan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1996
7Etienne Poteaux
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1999
8Fine Pierrick
FRA
FFCAMyes-1994
9Gerome Yann
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1977
10Ladevant Louna
FRA
FFCAMyesyes2000
11Ladevant Tristan
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1998
12Beheshti Rad Mohsen
IRI
I.R.IMSCF-yes1984
13Safdarian Korouyeh Mohammadreza
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyesyes1992
14KIM MIN CHEOL
KOR
KAFyesyes1989
15KWON YOUNGHYE
KOR
KAFyes-1973
16LEE CHANG HYON
KOR
KAFyes-1972
17LEE YOUNGGEON
KOR
KAFyes-1994
18PARK HEEYONG
KOR
KAFyes-1982
19Otgonbayar Saikhanjargal
MGL
MNMFyesyes1995
20Hanson Ian
NOR
NTKyes-1991
21Mondzelewski Jan
POL
PZAyesyes1987
22Bazegskii Artem
RUS
RMFyesyes1989
23Dengin Alexey
RUS
RMFyes-1982
24Grebennikov Anton
RUS
RMFyesyes1997
25Grebennikov Dmitriy
RUS
RMFyesyes1991
26Iurlov Vladislav
RUS
RMF-yes1995
27Kartashev Vladimir
RUS
RMFyesyes1995
28Kuzovlev Nikolai
RUS
RMFyesyes1983
29Marshalov Aleksei
RUS
RMFyes-1994
30Nemov Anton
RUS
RMFyesyes1985
31Sukharev Anton
RUS
RMF-yes1999
32Betrisey Pierre
SUI
SACyes-1998
33Brown Jonathan
SUI
SACyesyes2001
34Glatthard Yannick
SUI
SACyes-1998
35Huser Kevin
SUI
SACyes-1995
36Malinowski Marco
SUI
SACyes-1996
37Primerov Nikolay
SUI
SACyesyes1983
38Werren Alexander
SUI
SACyes-1996
39Gehrlein Thomas
USA
AACyesyes1988
40Kempney Tyler
USA
AACyes-1991
41Lindlau Kevin
USA
AACyesyes1994

Women

#Id.NameCountryFederationLeadSpeedBirthdate
1Petkova Radka
BUL
BCMFyesyes1979
2Bertling Enni
FIN
FCAyesyes1978
3BOUCHARDON ANNABELLE
FRA
FFCAMyes-2001
4Jary Coralie
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1985
5Thomas Marion
FRA
FFCAMyesyes1995
6Moosavi Zeinabkobra
IRI
I.R.IMSCFyes-1991
7McSwiggan Eimir
IRL
MIyes-1978
8TAKEUCHI Haruko
JPN
JMAyesyes1985
9Yagi Nae
JPN
JMAyesyes1984
10SHIN WOONSEON
KOR
KAFyes-1980
11SONG HAN NA RAI
KOR
KAFyes-1992
12Lith Aniek
NED
NKBVyesyes1996
13van den Berg Line
NED
NKBVyesyes1992
14Kosek Olga
POL
PZAyesyes1991
15Bogdan Valeriia
RUS
RMFyesyes2000
16Feoktistova Ekaterina
RUS
RMF-yes1994
17Filippova Maryam
RUS
RMFyesyes1981
18Koshcheeva Ekaterina
RUS
RMF-yes1995
19Minina Dariya
RUS
RMFyes-1989
20SAVITSKAIA NATALIA
RUS
RMF-yes1993
21Tolokonina Maria
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
22Udartseva Anna
RUS
RMFyesyes1987
23Goetz Sina
SUI
SACyes-1999
24Klingler Petra
SUI
SACyes-1992
25Labarile Vivien
SUI
SACyesyes1998
26Von Allmen Laura
SUI
SACyes-1989
27Hastings Lindsay
USA
AACyesyes1992
28Stritch Kendra
USA
AACyesyes1982
29Tomczik Angela
USA
AACyesyes1992